Jahr

Jugendkönig

Beiname

2017 / 2018 Niklas Bollhorst mit Königin Leonie Ripking Niklas der Vollblutschütze
2016 / 2017 Larissa Glißmann mit Jan Kenneweg Larissa die immer lacht
2015 / 2016 Marten Koldewey mit Königin Johanne Hüllmann Marten der Tollkühne
2014 / 2015 Sarah Seißenschmidt mit König Markus Schmidt Sarah der Sonnenschein
2013 / 2014 Lukas Heitmeier mit Saskia Brückner Lukas die Stimmungskanone
2012 / 2013 Denise Becker mit König Marwin Meyer Denise die Temperamentvolle
2011 / 2012 Markus Schmidt mit Königin Sarah Seißenschmidt Markus der Lokomotivbauer
2010 / 2011 Tobias Winkelmann-Bünte mit Königin Julia Langhorst Tobias das Organisationstalent
2009 / 2010 Marcel Schmidt mit Königin Dajana Feußahrens Marcel der Technikbegeisterte
2008 / 2009 Jörg Grote mit Königin Denise Becker Jörg der Einsatzfreudige
2007 / 2008 Christian Wittkötter mit Königin Karina Bollhorst Christian der Nervenstarke
2006 / 2007 Karina Bollhorst mit König Sascha Langhorst Karina die Hilfsbereite
2005 / 2006 Stefanie Gottwald mit König Christian Wittkötter Stefanie die Beständige
2004 / 2005 Mareen Winkelmann – Bünte mit König Thorsten Sander Mareen die Beliebte
2003 / 2004 Claudia Schmidt mit König Henrik Grote Claudia die Einsatzfreudige
2002 / 2003 Melanie Gottwald mit König Tobias Winkelmann – Bünte Melanie die erfolgreiche Sportschützin
2001 / 2002 Sabrina Stenzel mit König Andreas Feuss Sabrina die Jungjägerin
2000 / 2001 Bianca Belz mit König Thorsten Sander Bianca die Ehrgeizige
1999 / 2000 Henrik Grote mit Königin Kristin Remmert Henrik der Traditionsbewusste
1998 / 1999 Thorsten Sander mit Königin Mareen Winkelmann – Bünte Thorsten der Vielseitige
1997 / 1998 Sebastian Schmidt mit Königin Jessica Hegerfeld Sebastian der Zielstrebige
1996 / 1997 Thorsten Bollhorst mit Königin Nicole Schröder Thorsten der Sportschütze
1995 / 1996 Daniel Wöltje mit Königin Silvia Bernhold Daniel der Kampferprobte
1994 / 1995 Jörg Nackenhorst mit Königin Bianca Kuls Jörg der Kernige
1993 / 1994 Bernd Hardemann mit Königin Claudia Wiegmann Bernd der Unermüdliche
1992 / 1993 Andreas Pohl mit Königin Tanja Schlömer Andreas der Scharfschütze
1991 / 1992 Ingo Dannemann mit Königin Stephanie Tepper Ingo der Nervenstarke
1990 / 1991 Stefan Panitzsch mit Königin Evelyn Kuhn Stefan der Tüftler
1989 / 1990 Holger Jahn mit Königin Corinna Mohrmann Holger der Techniker
1988 / 1989 Thorsten Schröder mit Königin Britta Wöltje Thorsten vom Bürgerpark
1987 / 1988 Heiner Schulz mit Königin Manuela Kegler Heiner der Landstraßenkapitän
1986 / 1987 Thomas Nowak mit Königin Antje Nüßmann Thomas der Elektroniker
1985 / 1986 Wilhelm Lohaus mit Königin Iris Mackenstedt Wilhelm der Beständige
1984 / 1985 Andreas Schnichels mit Königin Christine Rump Andreas der Zielstrebige
1983 / 1984 Rüdiger Jahn mit Königin Gunda Kuhlmann Rüdiger der Mechaniker
1982 / 1983 Siegfried Grewe mit Königin Anke Albershardt Siegfried der Hilfsbereite
1981 / 1982 Detlef  Imsande mit Königin Margrit Nackenhorst Detlef der Bänker
1980 / 1981 Wolfgang Storck mit Königin Annette Hollmann Wolfgang der Vogelfreund
1979 / 1980 Dietrich Hollmann mit Königin Bettina Schaffer Dietrich der junge Waidgeselle
1978 / 1979 Rolf Hardemann mit Königin Annette Dehlfing Rolf der junge Scharfschütze
1977 / 1978 Udo Dehlfing mit Königin Heike Curth Udo der Tatkräftige
1976 / 1977 Reiner Schmidt mit Königin Christa Unger Reiner der Posaunen – Jüngling
1975 / 1976 Heinrich Johnson mit Königin Birgit Nackenhorst Heinrich der Diensteifrige
1974 / 1975 Werner Blumberg mit Königin Gundi Langhorst Werner vom Wiesengrund
1973 / 1974 Reinhard Kursawe mit Königin Karin Niehaus Reinhard der Besinnliche
1972 / 1973 Jürgen Sommer mit Königin Gudrun Sperlich Jürgen der Nervenstarke