Präsidenten

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Vorsitzender   1924 - 1928   Karl Schmidt 
  1928 - 1930  Otto Weber 
  1930 - 1938  Karl Niemann 
  1938 - 1939  Phillipp Hunold 
  1949 - 1954  Dietrich Ihmels 
  1954 - 1991  Fritz Koldewey 
  1991 - 2004   Wilhelm Evers 
  2004 - 2011 Harry Johanning  
  2011 - Thomas Nowak
     
2. Vorsitzender  1924 - 1932  Heinrich Möllering 
  1932 - 1934  Fritz Jungblut 
  1934 - 1949  Wilhelm Hollmann 
  1949 - 1962  Siegfried Niemann 
  1962 - 1972  Georg Kleine 
  1972 - 1991  Wilhelm Evers 
  1991 - 1997   Hermann Wöbse Jr. 
  1997 - 2004   Harry Johanning 
  2004 - 2008  Reiner Schmidt 
  2008 - 2016 Gerhard Lanz 
  2016 - Tobias Winkelmann-Bünte
     

Kommandeure

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Kommandeur  1924 - 1930   Wilhelm Schwierking 
  1930 - 1949   Fritz Schmidt 
  1949 - 1968   Karl Hartlage 
  1968 - 1972   Wilhelm Evers 
  1972 - 1975   Hermann Wöbse sen. 
  1975 - 1981   Heinz Gödke 
  1981 - 1986   Werner Johanning 
  1986 - 2001  Erich Nowak 
  2001 - 2005  Ralf Bünte  
  2005 - 2009 Herbert Wiest 
  2009 - Klaus Bollhorst
     
2. Kommandeur   1924 - 1937   Georg Johanning 
  1937 - 1957   Heinrich Stegmann 
  1957 - 1969   Fritz Schmidt  
  1969 - 1975   Heinz Gödke 
  1975 - 1976   Hermann Wöbse sen. 
  1976 - 1981   Werner Johanning 
  1981 - 1986  Erich Nowak  
  1986 - 2002   Heinrich Evers 
  2002 - 2006  Enno Nolte 
  2006 - 2009 Klaus Bollhorst 
  2009 - 2011 Thomas Nowak
  2011 - Wilhelm Kenneweg
     
     

Kassenwarte

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Kassenwart   1924 - 1968  Hermann Grote 
  1968 - 1991  Alfred Grote 
  1991 -  Detlef Imsande 
     
2. Kassenwart  1924 - 1952  Ludwig Becker 
  1952 - 1954  Fritz Koldewey 
  1954 - 1960  Wilhelm Schmidt 
  1960 - 1974  Adolf Unger 
  1974 - 1986  Horst Curth 
  1986 - 1998  Wilhelm Hollberg 
  1998 - 2001  Ralf Bünte 
  2001 - 2004   Jörg Nackenhorst 
  2004 - 2005  Thomas Langhorst  
  2005 -   Stefan Bünte 
     
     

Schriftführer

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Schriftführer  1924 - 1960   Georg Tatjenhorst 
  1960 - 1971  Wilhelm Wähaus 
  1971 - 1985  Martin Simon 
  1985 - 1991  Hermann Wöbse 
  1991 - 2004  Rolf Hardemann 
  2004 - 2007  Helmut Buldtmann 
  2007 - 2017 Michael Rapaic 
  2017 - Mareen Winkelmann-Bünte
     
2. Schriftführer   1924 - 1960   Ludwig Johnson 
  1960 - 1973  Helmut Holt 
  1973 - 1979  Ludwig Bollhorst 
  1979 - 1985  Hermann Wöbse 
  1985 - 1998  Fritz Curth 
  1998 - 2012 Luise Sandmann 
  2012 - Gabi Bünte
     
3. Schriftführer  1969 - 1971  Martin Simon 
  1971 - 1973  Ludwig Bollhorst 
  1973 - 1979  Hermann Wöbse 
  1979 - 1985  Fritz Curth 
  1985 - 1991  Detlef Imsande 
  1991 - 1998  Luise Sandmann 
  1998 - 2004  Reiner Schmidt 
  2004 - 2005  Herbert Wiest 
     

Schießwarte

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Schießwart   1956 - 1975  Helmut Wöbse 
  1975 - 2001  Wilhelm Bünte  
  2001 - 2009 Thomas Nowak 
  2009 - Thomas Langhorst
     
2. Schießwart  1956 - 1962  Hermann Schmidt 
  1962 - 1968  Wilhelm Evers 
  1968 - 1972  Friedrich Maschmann 
  1972 - 1975  Wilhelm Bünte 
  1975 - 1998  Konrad Franz 
  1998 - 2001  Thomas Nowak 
  2001 - 2005  Stefan Bünte 
  2005 - 2014 Norbert Gottwald 
  2014 - Detlef Cardinal
     
3. Schießwart  1969 - 1983  Werner Nackenhorst 
  1983 - 1990  Harry Johanning 
  1990 - 1991  Rolf Hardemann 
  1991 - 1997  Heinrich Sandmann 
  1997 - 2001  Jörg Nackenhorst 
  2001 - 2005  Norbert Gottwald 
  2005 - 2009 Thomas Langhorst 
  2009 - 2014 Detlef Cardinal
  2014 - Doris Hülsmann
     
4. Schießwart  2005 - 2006  Klaus Bollhorst 
  2006 - 2009 Detlef Cardinal 
  2009 - 2014 Doris Hülsmann
  2014 - Klaus Weghöft
     
5. Schießwart  2005 - 2006  Detlef Cardinal  
  2006 - 2008  Johannes Lowak 
  2008 - 2009 Doris Hülsmann 
  2009 - 2014 Klaus Weghöft
  2014 - Thorben Schröder
     
     

Jugendwarte

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Jugendwart   1972 - 1975  Friedrich Maschmann 
  1975 - 1981  Heinrich Bollhorst 
  1981 - 1983  Heinrich Johnson 
  1983 - 2005  Hermann Winkelmann-Bünte 
  2005 - 2009 Thorsten Sander 
  2009 - 2016 Tobias Winkelmann-Bünte
  2016 - Sascha Langhorst
     
2. Jugendwart   1972 - 1980  Oskar Ziegler 
  1980 - 1981  Heinrich Johnson 
  1981 - 1983   Hermann Winkelmann-Bünte 
  1983 - 1990   Rolf Hardemann 
  1990 - 1998   Thomas Nowak 
  1998 - 2001  Bernd Hardemann 
  2001 - 2005  Thorsten Sander 
  2005 - 2015 Mareen Winkelmann-Bünte
  2015 - 2016 Sascha Langhorst
  2016 - Marion Telthörster
     
3. Jugendwart   1990 - 1998  Bernd Hardemann 
  1998 - 2001  Thorsten Sander 
  2001 - 2005  Mareen Winkelmann-Bünte 
  2005 - 2009 Tobias Winkelmann-Bünte 
  2009 - 2015 Sascha Langhorst
  2015 - 2016 Marion Telthörster
  2016 - Julia Langhorst
     

Gerätewart

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Gerätewart   1990 - 1997  Harry Johanning 
  1997 - 2008  Gerhard Lanz 
  2008 - Johannes Lowak 
     
     

Damenwart

 
     
Position  Zeitraum  Name 
1. Damenwartin  2006 - 2012 Gabi Bünte
  2012 - Verena Wieling-Schröder